Hobby - A Feature

Finish Car No Driver Hometown

1 69D Tyler Davis Fairbury, NE

2 2R Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE

3 6J Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE

4 6R Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE

5 69 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE

6 6A Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE

7 22R Justin Rezabek Wilber, NE

8 3 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE

9 35S Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE

10 81M Nathan Meyer Ohoiwa, NE

11 1 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE

12 66 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE

13 97 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE

14 7N Nick Ronnenbaum Onaga, KS

15 1A Marty Ford Auburn, NE

16 22B Jeremy Brandt Wilbur, NE

17 24S Shelby Barnard Beatrice, NE

18 4X Cody Green Fairbury, NE

19 01 Allyn Shiveley Lincoln, NE

20 17 Austin Watts Beatrice, NE DNF

Hobby - Heats 1

1 81M Nathan Meyer Ohoiwa, NE

2 97 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE

3 6J Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE

4 6A Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE

5 1 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE

6 1A Marty Ford Auburn, NE

7 17 Austin Watts Beatrice, NE DNS

Hobby - Heats 2

1 2R Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE

2 22R Justin Rezabek Wilber, NE

3 22B Jeremy Brandt Wilbur, NE

4 69 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE

5 3 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE

6 4X Cody Green Fairbury, NE

7 01 Allyn Shiveley Lincoln, NE

Hobby - Heats 3

1 69D Tyler Davis Fairbury, NE

2 66 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE

3 6R Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE

4 35S Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE

5 7N Nick Ronnenbaum Onaga, KS

6 24S Shelby Barnard Beatrice, NE

7 18K Kile Casteel Roca, NE DNS

Modified - A Feature

1 30 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE

2 21H Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE

3 96J Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE

4 29 Greg Metz Washington, KS

5 0JR Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS

6 10B Robert Brinkman Dewitt, NE

7 4J Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS

8 22 Justin Jurgens Cortland, NE

9 60IV Anthony Roth Columbus, NE

10 21 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS

11 19XX Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE

12 50 Scott Smith Davenport, NE

13 5S Bob Zoubek Dorchester, NE

14 96 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE

15 93 Jason Brinkman Dewitt, NE

16 1Z Norm Ziegebein Lincoln, NE

17 23X Steve Swarthout Beatrice, NE DNF

18 4T Lisa Wagner Beatrice, NE DNF

19 95 Ashley Schaaf Lincoln, NE DNF

Modified - Heats 1

1 60IV Anthony Roth Columbus, NE

2 22 Justin Jurgens Cortland, NE

3 10B Robert Brinkman Dewitt, NE

4 96 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE

5 4T Lisa Wagner Beatrice, NE

6 95 Ashley Schaaf Lincoln, NE

7 93 Jason Brinkman Dewitt, NE

Modified - Heats 2

1 4J Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS

2 30 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE

3 29 Greg Metz Washington, KS

4 23X Steve Swarthout Beatrice, NE

5 19XX Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE

6 1Z Norm Ziegebein Lincoln, NE DNF

Modified - Heats 3

1 21H Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE

2 96J Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE

3 21 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS

4 0JR Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS

5 5S Bob Zoubek Dorchester, NE

6 50 Scott Smith Davenport, NE

Sp Compact - A Feature

1 $ Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE

2 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE

3 5H Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE

4 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE

5 13J Joshua Young Beatrice, NE

6 12 Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE

7 32X Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE

8 42G Kyle Grobeck Omaha, NE

9 5J Jeffrey Scott Beatrice, NE

10 13B Noah Boller Beatrice, NE

11 8G Drew Grobeck Omaha, NE

12 3J Jamie Deutsch Fairbury, NE

13 00J John Martinez Beatrice, NE DNF

14 23R Alexis Richards Beatrice, NE DNF

15 22 Tim Cude Beatrice, NE DNF

16 3 Bryson Fralin Beatrice, NE DNF

17 26 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE DNF

18 24F Trenton Fugett Beatrice, NE DNF

Sp Compact - Heats 1

1 26 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE

2 $ Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE

3 13J Joshua Young Beatrice, NE

4 32X Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE

5 8G Drew Grobeck Omaha, NE

6 3J Jamie Deutsch Fairbury, NE

Sp Compact - Heats 2

1 24Z Zach Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE

2 24 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE

3 23R Alexis Richards Beatrice, NE

4 5H Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE

5 13B Noah Boller Beatrice, NE

6 42G Kyle Grobeck Omaha, NE DNF

Sp Compact - Heats 3

1 3 Bryson Fralin Beatrice, NE

2 00J John Martinez Beatrice, NE

3 12 Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE

4 24F Trenton Fugett Beatrice, NE

5 5J Jeffrey Scott Beatrice, NE

6 22 Tim Cude Beatrice, NE

Sp Modified - A Feature

1 76 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE

2 00 Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE

3 74 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE

4 14T Trent Roth Columbus, NE

5 2X Craig Evers Beatrice, NE

6 20M Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE

7 96 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE

8 22 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE

9 7 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE

10 23X Max Harder Virginia, NE

11 18 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE

12 27 Anthony Kobus David City, NE

13 33N Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE

14 21K Brent Kassik Geneva, NE

15 33 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE

16 36 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE

17 27W Andrew Whitmore Beatrice, NE

18 17 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE

19 10L Bruce Lang Beatrice, NE

20 91J Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS

21 33H Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA

22 35K Kevin Kloke David City, NE

23 5U Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE

24 5D Devyn Peterson Milford, NE DNF

Sp Modified - B Feature 1

1 22 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE

2 91J Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS

3 35K Kevin Kloke David City, NE

4 10L Bruce Lang Beatrice, NE

5 5D Devyn Peterson Milford, NE

6 2R Don Rinke Lincoln, NE

7 89I Colter Imes Wymore, NE

8 2 Eric Wilcox Beatrice, NE DNF

9 5T Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE DNF

10 15D Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE DQ

Sp Modified - B Feature 2

1 7 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE

2 33N Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE

3 36 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE

4 33 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE

5 27W Andrew Whitmore Beatrice, NE

6 33H Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA

7 21K Brent Kassik Geneva, NE

8 21 David Towers Manhattan, KS

9 65 Aaron Hilderman Topeka, KS DNF

Sp Modified - Heats 1

1 23X Max Harder Virginia, NE

2 27 Anthony Kobus David City, NE

3 17 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE

4 91J Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS

5 5T Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE

6 35K Kevin Kloke David City, NE

7 22 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE

8 89I Colter Imes Wymore, NE DNF

Sp Modified - Heats 2

1 20M Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE

2 76 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE

3 96 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE

4 36 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE

5 7 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE

6 33N Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE

7 27W Andrew Whitmore Beatrice, NE

8 21 David Towers Manhattan, KS

Sp Modified - Heats 3

1 14T Trent Roth Columbus, NE

2 2X Craig Evers Beatrice, NE

3 5U Michael Sherwood Beatrice, NE

4 5D Devyn Peterson Milford, NE

5 15D Jacob Slough Doniphan, NE

6 10L Bruce Lang Beatrice, NE

7 2 Eric Wilcox Beatrice, NE

8 2R Don Rinke Lincoln, NE DNF

Sp Modified - Heats 4

1 74 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE

2 00 Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE

3 18 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE

4 33 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE

5 33H Joe Hendricks Council Bluffs, IA

6 21K Brent Kassik Geneva, NE

7 65 Aaron Hilderman Topeka, KS DNF

Stock - A Feature

1 69 Dustin Schmidt Fairbury, NE

2 94 Dan Nelson Holmesville, NE

3 42W Kyle Werkmeister McCook, NE

4 77 Jed Williams Shickley, NE

5 25B Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE

6 29 John Meyer Odell, NE

7 25X Kyle Dumpert Utica, NE

8 127 Tommy Fose Delphos, KS

9 6 Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE

10 15 Leif Weyer Centralia, KS

11 9 Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE

12 70 Jake Waldron Beatrice, NE

13 33 Mark Ronnebaum Centralia, KS

14 88 Justin Merriman Onaga, KS

15 19 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE DNF

Stock - Heats 1

1 25B Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE

2 19 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE

3 9 Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE

4 77 Jed Williams Shickley, NE

5 70 Jake Waldron Beatrice, NE

6 29 John Meyer Odell, NE

7 88 Justin Merriman Onaga, KS

Stock - Heats 2

1 69 Dustin Schmidt Fairbury, NE

2 94 Dan Nelson Holmesville, NE

3 127 Tommy Fose Delphos, KS

4 42W Kyle Werkmeister McCook, NE

5 15 Leif Weyer Centralia, KS

6 6 Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE

7 33 Mark Ronnebaum Centralia, KS

8 25X Kyle Dumpert Utica, NE

Angry
0
Sad
1
Funny
0
Wow
0
Love
0

Load comments