{{featured_button_text}}

Modifieds

A Feature 1

Driver Hometown Car

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Anthony Roth Columbus, NE 60IV

3 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

4 Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE 15H

5 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

6 Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

7 Jared Rogers Tecumseh, KS 44

8 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

9 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

10 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

11 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

12 Trey Duensing Byron, NE 3

13 Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

14 Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS 91J

15 Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS 52

16 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

17 Rodney Stopak Omaha, NE 1RS

18 Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE 89B

19 (DNF) Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

20 (DNF) Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

21 (DNF) Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS 24C

22 (DNF) Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

23 (DNF) Nathan Meyer Ohiowa, NE 81M

Heat 1

1 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

2 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

3 Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS 52

4 Nathan Meyer Ohiowa, NE 81M

5 Andrew Bowman Lincoln, NE 89B

6 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

7 (DNF) Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

8 (DNF) Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

Heat 2

1 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

2 Anthony Roth Columbus, NE 60IV

3 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

4 Jared Rogers Tecumseh, KS 44

5 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

6 Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS 91J

7 Trey Duensing Byron, NE 3

Heat 3

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE 15H

3 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

4 Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS 24C

5 Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

6 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

7 Rodney Stopak Omaha, NE 1RS

8 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

B Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

2 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6A

3 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

4 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE 18

5 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE 33

6 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

7 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE 97

8 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

9 Mike Sherwood Beatrice, NE 28D

10 Brent Kassik Geneva, NE 21K

11 Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 26T

12 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

13 (DNF) Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

14 (DNF) Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE 5T

15 (DNF) Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE 66

16 (DNF) Dana Deeke Waverly, NE 36

17 (DNF) Zachary Kucera Lincoln, NE 16E

18 (DNF) Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

19 (DNF) Kevin Parrott Lincoln, NE 6M

20 (DNF) Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE 58

Heat 1

1 Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE 58

2 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

3 Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE 5T

4 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE 33

5 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE 97

6 Brent Kassik Geneva, NE 21K

7 Zachary Kucera Lincoln, NE 16E

Heat 2

1 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

2 Mike Sherwood Beatrice, NE 28D

3 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

4 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE 18

5 Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 26T

6 Kevin Parrott Lincoln, NE 6M

Heat 3

1 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

2 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

3 Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE 66

4 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6A

5 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE 36

6 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

7 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1

1 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

2 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

3 Chad Borgman Beatrice, NE 20

4 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

5 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

6 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

7 Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

8 Neil Pella Adams, NE 3N

9 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

10 (DNF) Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

11 (DNF) Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

DNS Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

Heat 1

1 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

2 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

3 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

4 Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

5 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

6 (DNF) Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

Heat 2

1 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

2 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

3 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

4 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

5 Neil Pella Adams, NE 3N

6 Chad Borgman Beatrice, NE 20

Sport Compact

A Feature 1

1 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 84

2 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 17

3 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

4 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

5 Kaylee Diekman Blue Springs, NE 12

6 Sean Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26S

7 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

8 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

9 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

10 Justin Brown Beatrice, NE 15B

11 Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE 6K

12 (DNF) Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE 12M

13 (DNF) Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

DQ Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

Heat 1

1 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 84

2 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

3 Kaylee Diekman Blue Springs, NE 12

4 Justin Brown Beatrice, NE 15B

5 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

6 Sean Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26S

7 Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE 12M

Heat 2

1 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

2 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

3 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

4 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 17

5 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

6 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

7 Kaden Murray Beatrice, NE 6K

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

3 Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE 6

4 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

5 Colton Miller Topeka, KS 74C

6 John Meyer Odell, NE 29

7 Mark Ronnebaum Onaga, KS 33

8 Joe Hancock Adams, NE 25

9 Darin Nelson Onaga, KS 67

10 Jesse Perez Home, KS 14P

11 (DNF) David Sherwood Beatrice, NE 05

12 (DNF) Tanner Hauger Home, KS 39K

13 (DNF) Jason Kreft Beatrice, NE 28

14 (DNF) Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

DNS Chris Langdale Beatrice, NE 2

Heat 1

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

3 Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE 6

4 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

5 Mark Ronnebaum Onaga, KS 33

6 David Sherwood Beatrice, NE 05

7 Chris Langdale Beatrice, NE 2

8 (DNF) Tanner Hauger Home, KS 39K

Heat 2

1 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

2 Jason Kreft Beatrice, NE 28

3 John Meyer Odell, NE 29

4 Colton Miller Topeka, KS 74C

5 Darin Nelson Onaga, KS 67

6 Joe Hancock Adams, NE 25

7 Jesse Perez Home, KS 14P

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments