{{featured_button_text}}

A Modifieds

A Feature 1

Driver Hometown Car

1 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 99

2 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

3 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

4 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

5 Justin Zeitner Malvern, NE Z62

6 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS 21

7 Trent Roth Columbus, NE 14T

8 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

9 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

10 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

11 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

12 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

13 Trey Duensing Byron, NE 3

14 Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE 1Z

15 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

16 Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE 4B

17 Anthony Roth Columbus, NE 60IV

18 Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

19 (DNF) Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

20 (DNF) Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

21 (DNF) Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25!

22 (DNF) Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE 01

23 (DNF) Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE 7

DNS - - Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

Heat 1

1 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

2 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

3 Trent Roth Columbus, NE 14T

4 Anthony Roth Columbus, NE 60IV

5 Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE 01

6 Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

7 Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

8 (DNF) Trey Duensing Byron, NE 3

DNS - - Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

Heat 2

1 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

2 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 99

3 Justin Zeitner Malvern, NE Z62

4 Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25!

5 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

6 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

7 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

8 Norm Ziegenbein Lincoln, NE 1Z

Heat 3

1 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

2 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

3 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

4 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS 21

5 Bob Ruisinger Bennett, NE 7

6 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

7 (DNF) Brandon Verbeek Hickman, NE 4B

B Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

2 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6A

3 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

4 Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE 5T

5 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

6 Craig Evers Beatrice, NE 2X

7 Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE 58

8 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

9 Andrew Whitmore Beatrice, NE 27W

10 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE 97

11 Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 26T

12 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 2R

13 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE 33

14 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

15 Zachary Kucera Lincoln, NE 16E

16 (DNF) Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE 7X

17 (DNF) Kevin Parrott Lincoln, NE 6M

18 (DNF) Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

Heat 1

1 Craig Evers Beatrice, NE 2X

2 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

3 Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE 58

4 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

5 (DNF) Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

6 (DNF) Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 26T

Heat 2

1 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

2 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6A

3 Travis Runcie Beatrice, NE 33

4 Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE 5T

5 Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE 97

Heat 3

1 Andrew Whitmore Beatrice, NE 27W

2 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

3 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

4 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 2R

5 Tyler Phelps Beatrice, NE 7X

6 Zachary Kucera Lincoln, NE 16E

7 (DNF) Kevin Parrott Lincoln, NE 6M

Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1

1 Chad Borgman Beatrice, NE 20

2 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

3 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

4 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

5 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

6 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

7 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

8 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

9 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

10 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

11 Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE 41

12 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

13 Neil Pella Adams, NE 3N

14 (DNF) Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

15 (DNF) Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

Heat 1

1 Chad Borgman Beatrice, NE 20

2 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

3 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

4 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

5 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

6 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

7 Neil Pella Adams, NE 3N

8 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

Heat 2

1 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

2 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

3 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

4 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

5 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

6 Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE 41

7 (DNF) Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

Sport Compact

A Feature 1

1 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

2 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

3 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

4 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 84

5 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

6 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

7 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

8 Kaylee Diekman Blue Springs, NE 12

9 Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE 12M

10 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

11 (DNF) Brooke Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

12 (DNF) Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

Heat 1

1 Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

2 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

3 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

4 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

5 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

6 Kaylee Diekman Blue Springs, NE 12

Heat 2

1 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

2 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 84

3 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

4 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

5 Brooke Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

6 Ronda Mewes Blue Springs, NE 12M

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

3 Dustin Schmidt Fairbury, NE 69

4 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

5 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

6 Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

7 Garrett Freese Plymouth, NE 27F

8 Joe Hancock Adams, NE 25

9 Tanner Hauger Home, KS 39K

10 (DNF) John Meyer Odell, NE 29

11 (DNF) David Sherwood Beatrice, NE 05

Heat 1

1 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

2 Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

3 Dustin Schmidt Fairbury, NE 69

4 Garrett Freese Plymouth, NE 27F

5 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

6 Joe Hancock Adams, NE 25

Heat 2

1 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

2 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

3 John Meyer Odell, NE 29

4 David Sherwood Beatrice, NE 05

5 Tanner Hauger Home, KS 39K

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments