Try 1 month for 99¢

Friday night

A Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Thomas Berry Medrord, OR 11X

2 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

3 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

4 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

5 Robert Brinkman DeWitt, NE 10B

6 Justin Jurgens Lincoln, NE 22

7 William Gould Calera, OK 160

8 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 20T

9 John Allen Chanute, KS 98

10 Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE 15H

11 Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

12 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

13 Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE 9

14 Tyler Hall Fertile, MN 60

15 Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND 3S

16 Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

17 Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

18 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS 21

19 Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 5T

20 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

21 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

22 Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE 81

23 Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

24 James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE 7W

B Feature 1

1 Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

2 Tyler Hall Fertile, MN 60

3 Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

4 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

5 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

6 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

7 Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 15T

8 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

9 Nick Curtis Rothsay, MN 12C

DNS Lyle Shepard Manhattan, KS D6

Heat 1

1 Thomas Berry Medrord, OR 11X

2 William Gould Calera, OK 160

3 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

4 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 20T

5 Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 5T

6 Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

7 (DNF) Lyle Shepard Manhattan, KS D6

8 (DNF) Nick Curtis Rothsay, MN 12C

Heat 2

Pos Start +/- Driver Hometown Car

1 Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE 9

2 John Allen Chanute, KS 98

3 Robert Brinkman DeWitt, NE 10B

4 Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE 81

5 James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE 7W

6 Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

7 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

8 Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 15T

Heat 3

1 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

2 Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE 15H

3 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

4 Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

5 Josh Blumer Marysville, KS 21

6 Tyler Hall Fertile, MN 60

7 (DNF) Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

Heat 4

1 Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE 19XX

2 Justin Jurgens Lincoln, NE 22

3 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

4 Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND 3S

5 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

6 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

7 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

B Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

2 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

3 Justin Svoboda David City, NE 16J

4 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

5 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

6 Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 25C

7 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE 22

8 Josh Appel Mason City, IA 65J

9 Dion Kovar Rising City, NE 18

10 Brett Berry La Junta, CO 09

11 Devyn Peterson Milford, NE 5D

12 Nicholas Carpenter Leavenworth, KS 33

13 Zach Nitsch Delia, KS 007

14 Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

15 Paul Donovan McCook, NE 1

16 Dillon Schultz Lincoln, NE 63

17 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

18 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

19 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

20 Travis Burger Manhattan, KS 6B

21 Zach Schultz North Platte, NE 55M

22 Arie Schouten Blair, NE 99RE

23 Derick Noonan Lincoln, NE 21G

24 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

B Feature 1

1 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

2 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

3 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

4 Derick Noonan Lincoln, NE 21G

5 Mike Sherwood Beatrice, NE 38

6 Jamey Kennicutt 15K

7 Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

8 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 4D

9 Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE 31S

10 Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE 0NA

DNS - - Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 51

B Feature 2

1 Arie Schouten Blair, NE 99RE

2 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

3 Paul Donovan McCook, NE 1

4 Brett Berry La Junta, CO 09

5 Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE 62

6 Amber Cook Lincoln, NE 21

7 Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE 5S

8 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

9 (DNF) Jason Heaps Lincoln, NE 88J

10 (DNF) William Medley Lincoln, NE 32

DNS Patrick Donovan Sterling, NE 4DX

Heat 1

1 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

2 Josh Appel Mason City, IA 65J

3 Dion Kovar Rising City, NE 18

4 Devyn Peterson Milford, NE 5D

5 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

6 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 4D

7 Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE 0NA

8 Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

9 (DNF) Jamey Kennicutt 15K

DNS Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 51

Heat 2

1 Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 25C

2 Zach Nitsch Delia, KS 007

3 Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

4 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE 22

5 Paul Donovan McCook, NE 1

6 (DNF) Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE 62

7 (DNF) Jason Heaps Lincoln, NE 88J

8 (DNF) Brett Berry La Junta, CO 09

9 (DNF) William Medley Lincoln, NE 32

10 (DNF) Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

Heat 3

1 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

2 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

3 Justin Svoboda David City, NE 16J

4 Zach Schultz North Platte, NE 55M

5 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

6 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

7 Mike Sherwood Beatrice, NE 38

8 Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE 31S

9 Derick Noonan Lincoln, NE 21G

Heat 4

1 Travis Burger Manhattan, KS 6B

2 Nicholas Carpenter Leavenworth, KS 33

3 Dillon Schultz Lincoln, NE 63

4 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

5 Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE 5S

6 Patrick Donovan Sterling, NE 4DX

7 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

8 (DNF) Amber Cook Lincoln, NE 21

9 (DNF) Arie Schouten Blair, NE 99RE

Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1

1 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

2 Jeff Ware Columbus, NE 83

3 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

4 Kent Husted Sioux City, IA 011

5 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

6 Jeremy Brandt Wilber, NE 22B

7 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

8 Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE 94

9 Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE 29RD

10 Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE 46

11 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

12 Kevin Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 59

13 Ben Becher Lincoln, NE B4

14 David Carter Fremont, NE 2C

15 Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE 22

16 Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE 13T

17 Tristan Grape Columbus, NE 14

18 Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE 9R

19 Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE 26L

20 Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE 97

21 (DNF) Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

22 (DNF) Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE 18

23 (DNF) Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

24 (DNF) Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

B Feature 1

1 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

2 David Carter Fremont, NE 2C

3 Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE 94

4 Ben Becher Lincoln, NE B4

5 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

6 Lance Todd Lincoln, NE 7L

7 Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

8 Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE 39

9 (DNF) Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

B Feature 2

1 Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE 13T

2 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

3 Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE 97

4 Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE 9R

5 Adam Tiernan Granger, IA 8

6 Matt Beckner Lincoln, NE 00M

7 Nate Desive O'Neill, NE 31K

8 Eric Chab Blue Springs, NE 11

9 Adam Lee Salix, IA 28

10 Don Hall Lincoln, NE 92

11 Toby Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

Heat 1

1 Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE 22

2 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

3 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

4 Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE 18

5 Ben Becher Lincoln, NE B4

6 Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE 94

7 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

8 Lance Todd Lincoln, NE 7L

9 (DNF) Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

Heat 2

1 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

2 Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE 29RD

3 Tristan Grape Columbus, NE 14

4 Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE 26L

5 Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE 97

6 Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE 9R

7 Eric Chab Blue Springs, NE 11

8 Adam Lee Salix, IA 28

9 (DNF) Nate Desive O'Neill, NE 31K

Heat 3

1 Jeff Ware Columbus, NE 83

2 Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE 46

3 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

4 Jeremy Brandt Wilber, NE 22B

5 David Carter Fremont, NE 2C

6 Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

7 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

8 Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE 39

DNS Adam Tiernan Granger, IA 8

Heat 4

1 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

2 Kent Husted Sioux City, IA 011

3 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

4 Kevin Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 59

5 Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE 13T

6 Don Hall Lincoln, NE 92

7 Matt Beckner Lincoln, NE 00M

8 Toby Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

9 (DNF) Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

Sport Compact

A Feature 1

1 John Martinez Beatrice, NE 00J

2 Denny Berghahn Jr Plattsmouth, NE 6JR

3 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

4 Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE 70SS

5 Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

6 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

7 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 70

8 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

9 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

10 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

11 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

12 Terry Tritt York, NE 5X

13 Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

14 Rj Maas Wilber, NE 88K

15 Jeff Creek Beatrice, NE 18X

16 Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE 35

17 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 24J

18 Jeremy Shell Columbus, NE 17S

19 Jeffrey Scott Beatrice, NE 33J

20 Eric Voss Concordia, KS 84V

21 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

22 Robert Greser Fremont, NE 73

23 Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE 6N

Heat 1

1 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

2 Denny Berghahn Jr Plattsmouth, NE 6JR

3 Terry Tritt York, NE 5X

4 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

5 Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE 6N

6 Jeremy Shell Columbus, NE 17S

7 Rj Maas Wilber, NE 88K

8 (DNF) Jeff Creek Beatrice, NE 18X

Heat 2

1 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

2 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

3 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 70

4 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

5 Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE 35

6 Jeffrey Scott Beatrice, NE 33J

7 Eric Voss Concordia, KS 84V

DQ Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

Heat 3

1 Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

2 Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE 70SS

3 John Martinez Beatrice, NE 00J

4 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

5 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 24J

6 Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

7 (DNF) Robert Greser Fremont, NE 73

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

Pos Start +/- Driver Hometown Car

1 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

2 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

3 brandon schmidt Kindred, ND 219

4 Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

5 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

6 Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS 202

7 Jeremie Gibbs Sioux Falls, SD 42

8 Greg Deters Centralia, KS 29D

9 Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE 10A

10 Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE 9

11 Anthony Deters Centrailia, KS 35

12 Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE 31K

13 (DNF) Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25

14 (DNF) Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE 21

15 (DNF) Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO 22A

16 (DNF) Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

Heat 1

Pos Start +/- Driver Hometown Car

1 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

2 Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25

3 Greg Deters Centralia, KS 29D

4 Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE 31K

5 Brandon Schmidt Kindred, ND 219

6 Anthony Deters Centrailia, KS 35

7 Jeremie Gibbs Sioux Falls, SD 42

DNS - - Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE 10A

Heat 2

Pos Start +/- Driver Hometown Car

1 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

2 Paul Burck Beatrice, NE 46

3 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

4 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

5 Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE 21

6 Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS 202

7 Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO 22A

8 Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE 9

Saturday night

A Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

2 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

3 Justin Jurgens Lincoln, NE 22

4 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE 30

5 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

6 Bob Zoubek Dorcester, NE 5S

7 Thomas Berry Medrord, OR 11X

8 Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

9 Robert Brinkman DeWitt, NE 10B

10 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

11 John Allen Chanute, KS 98

12 Tyler Hall Fertile, MN 60

13 Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE 81

14 Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 5T

15 Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 15T

16 Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND 3S

17 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

18 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

19 Tracy Harr Ashland, NE 22T

20 Anthony Tanner Topeka, KS 7

21 (DNF) Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 20T

22 (DNF) William Gould Calera, OK 160

23 (DNF) Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

24 (DNF) Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

B Feature 1

1 Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 15T

2 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

3 Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

4 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

5 James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE 7W

6 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

7 Nathan Meyer Ohiowa, NE 81M

8 Pete Shoup Lincoln, NE 79

9 (DNF) Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE 9

10 (DNF) Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS 52

11 (DNF) Nick Curtis Rothsay, MN 12C

Heat 1

1 Justin Jurgens Lincoln, NE 22

2 Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS 4J

3 Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 5T

4 William Gould Calera, OK 160

5 Brad Morris Junction City, KS 70

6 James Kleinheksel Columbus, NE 7W

7 Kale Smith Davenport, NE 50S

Heat 2

1 Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA 20T

2 Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE 21H

3 Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

4 Johnny Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96J

5 Scott Smith Davenport, NE 50

6 Nathan Meyer Ohiowa, NE 81M

7 Nick Curtis Rothsay, MN 12C

Heat 3

1 Tyler Hall Fertile, MN 60

2 John Allen Chanute, KS 98

3 Mike Densberger Lincoln, NE 81

4 Anthony Tanner Topeka, KS 7

5 Cliff Shepard Ogden, KS 52

6 Andy Eickhoff Albion, NE 9

Heat 4

1 Robert Brinkman DeWitt, NE 10B

2 Kyle Olberding Seneca, KS 75

3 Jesse Skalicky Fargo, ND 3S

4 Tracy Harr Ashland, NE 22T

5 Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND 15T

6 Aaron Pella Lincoln, NE 3A

7 Pete Shoup Lincoln, NE 79

B Modifieds

A Feature 1

1 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

2 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

3 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE 22

4 Dillon Schultz Lincoln, NE 63

5 Arie Schouten Blair, NE 99RE

6 Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 25C

7 Devyn Peterson Milford, NE 5D

8 Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

9 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 46

10 Justin Svoboda David City, NE 16J

11 Zach Schultz North Platte, NE 55M

12 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

13 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

14 Dion Kovar Rising City, NE 18

15 Josh Sink Red Oak, IA 5

16 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE 18X

17 Brett Berry La Junta, CO 09

18 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

19 Zach Nitsch Delia, KS 007

20 Travis Burger Manhattan, KS 6B

21 Josh Appel Mason City, IA 65J

22 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

23 (DNF) Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

24 (DNF) Jamey Kennicutt 15K

B Feature 1

1 Zach Schultz North Platte, NE 55M

2 Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

3 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

4 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE 18X

5 Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE 5S

6 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 4D

7 Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

8 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

9 Kyle Trout Bellevue, NE 88

10 (DNF) Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 51

DNS - Paul Donovan McCook, NE 1

DNS - Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE 25X

DNS - William Medley Lincoln, NE 32

B Feature 2

1 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 46

2 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

3 Justin Svoboda David City, NE 16J

4 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

5 Nicholas Carpenter Leavenworth, KS 33

6 Patrick Donovan Sterling, NE 4DX

7 Amber Cook Lincoln, NE 21

8 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE 36

9 Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE 62

10 (DNF) Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE 0NA

DNS - -10 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

DNS Derick Noonan Lincoln, NE 21G

Heat 1

1 Lee Horky Fairbury, NE 7

2 Zach Nitsch Delia, KS 007

3 Josh Appel Mason City, IA 65J

4 Jamey Kennicutt 15K

5 Stephen Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

6 Lane Malchow Beatrice, NE 45

7 (DNF) Paul Donovan McCook, NE 1

8 (DNF) Austin Svoboda David City, NE 16

9 (DNF) Joe Feyen Plattsmouth, NE 25X

10 (DNF) Alex Donovan Sterling, NE 51

11 (DNF) Kyle Trout Bellevue, NE 88

Heat 2

1 Brett Berry La Junta, CO 09

2 Arie Schouten Blair, NE 99RE

3 Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

4 Travis Burger Manhattan, KS 6B

5 Gary Saathoff Beatrice, NE 96

6 Derick Noonan Lincoln, NE 21G

7 Patrick Donovan Sterling, NE 4DX

8 Nicholas Carpenter Leavenworth, KS 33

9 Dana Deeke Waverly, NE 36

10 (DNF) Ahnna Schouten Blair, NE 0NA

Heat 3

1 Devyn Peterson Milford, NE 5D

2 Taylor Metz Washington, KS 30

3 Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA 25C

4 Josh Sink Red Oak, IA 5

5 Mary Lenz Elmwood, NE 17

6 Zach Schultz North Platte, NE 55M

7 Roger Sluka Lincoln, NE 5S

8 Cole Wayman Lincoln, NE 18X

9 Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE 4D

10 (DNF) William Medley Lincoln, NE 32

Heat 4

1 Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE 22

2 Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE 76

3 Dillon Schultz Lincoln, NE 63

4 Dion Kovar Rising City, NE 18

5 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 46

6 Robert Draper Valparaiso, NE 62

7 Justin Svoboda David City, NE 16J

8 Josh Pfeifer St Paul, NE 33J

9 Amber Cook Lincoln, NE 21

10 Rick Rohr Beatrice, NE 74

Hobby Stocks

A Feature 1

1 Kent Husted Sioux City, IA 011

2 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

3 Jeff Ware Columbus, NE 83

4 Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE 46

5 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

6 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

7 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

8 Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE 26L

9 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

10 Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE 22

11 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

12 Jeremy Brandt Wilber, NE 22B

13 Tristan Grape Columbus, NE 14

14 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

15 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

16 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

17 Eric Chab Blue Springs, NE 11

18 David Carter Fremont, NE 2C

19 Adam Lee Salix, IA 28

20 Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE 13T

21 Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE B4

22 Adam Tiernan Granger, IA 8

23 (DNF) Kevin Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 59

24 (DNF) Nate Desive O'Neill, NE 31K

B Feature 1

Pos Start +/- Driver Hometown Car

1 Jeff Ware Columbus, NE 83

2 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

3 Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

4 Tristan Grape Columbus, NE 14

5 Don Hall Lincoln, NE 92

6 Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE 39

7 Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE 18

8 Toby Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

9 Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

DNS - - Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE 29RD

B Feature 2

1 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

2 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

3 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

4 Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE 22

5 Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE 94

6 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

7 Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE 97

8 Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE 9R

9 Ricky Tanner Topeka, KS 14T

10 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

Heat 1

1 Kevin Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 59

2 Tyler Jackson Lincoln, NE 13T

3 Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE 26L

4 Eric Chab Blue Springs, NE 11

5 Don Hall Lincoln, NE 92

6 Toby Ives VERDIGRE, NE 6I

7 (DNF) Jeff Ware Columbus, NE 83

8 (DNF) Jeff Watts Beatrice, NE 66

9 (DNF) Cody Green Fairbury, NE 4X

Heat 2

1 Roy Armstrong Beatrice, NE 6R

2 Brendon Stigge Fairbury, NE 69

3 Albert Kiihne Lincoln, NE B4

4 Adam Lee Salix, IA 28

5 Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE 3

6 Nick Beckman Lincoln, NE 22

7 Jacob Harms Beatrice, NE 6J

8 Ricky Tanner Topeka, KS 14T

9 Travis Blythe Beatrice, NE 97

Heat 3

1 Jeremy Brandt Wilber, NE 22B

2 Kent Husted Sioux City, IA 011

3 Adam Tiernan Granger, IA 8

4 David Carter Fremont, NE 2C

5 Tristan Grape Columbus, NE 14

6 Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE 24R

7 Timothy LaPointe Lincoln, NE 18

8 Khrysta Stransky Lincoln, NE 39

9 (DNF) 9 - Rowan Mason Lincoln, NE 29RD

Heat 4

1 Jesse Vanlaningham Beatrice, NE 72V

2 Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE 46

3 Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE 2R

4 Nate Desive O'Neill, NE 31K

5 Mike Hansen Weeping Water, NE 94

6 Brian Langdale Beatrice, NE 1

7 Charlie Bartels Lincoln, NE 9R

8 Michael Wade Dorchester, NE 12

9 Kile Casteel Roca, NE 18K

Sport Compact

A Feature 1

1 Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE 70SS

2 John Martinez Beatrice, NE 00J

3 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

4 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

5 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 24J

6 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 70

7 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

8 Terry Tritt York, NE 5X

9 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

10 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

11 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

12 Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE 35

13 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

14 Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

15 Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

16 Wayne Haidsiak II Bedford, IA 17

17 (DNF) Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

18 (DNF) David Norquest York, NE 7D7

19 (DNF) Jeff Creek Beatrice, NE 18X

20 (DNF) Parker Vollbracht Stanton, NE 12X

B Feature 1

1 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

2 Josh Black Beatrice, NE 24J

3 Fred Johnson 69

4 Jeremy Shell Columbus, NE 17S

5 Josh Johnson Lincoln, NE 25J

6 Eric Voss Concordia, KS 84V

DNS Steve Shepard Alvo, NE 20T

Heat 1

1 John Martinez Beatrice, NE 00J

2 Devin Bruce Bennet, NE 52D

3 Jeff Creek Beatrice, NE 18X

4 Nathan Wahlstrom Beatrice, NE 32X

5 Wayne Haidsiak II Bedford, IA 17

6 Nick Lindblad Beatrice, NE 26

7 Fred Johnson 69

8 Jeremy Shell Columbus, NE 17S

9 Josh Johnson Lincoln, NE 25J

Heat 2

1 Parker Vollbracht Stanton, NE 12X

2 Ramsey Meyer Pierce, NE 21R

3 Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE 25

4 Joshua Young Beatrice, NE 13J

5 Drake Bohlmeyer Beatrice, NE 24

6 David Norquest York, NE 7D7

7 Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE 5H

8 (DNF) Josh Black Beatrice, NE 24J

Heat 3

1 Terry Tritt York, NE 5X

2 Trenten Fugett Beatrice, NE 3T

3 Noah Boller Beatrice, NE 26B

4 Steffen Oaks Lincoln, NE 70

5 Cole Krichau Lincoln, NE 70SS

6 Brian Cronin Lincoln, NE 35

7 Eric Voss Concordia, KS 84V

8 (DNF) Steve Shepard Alvo, NE 20T

Stock Cars

A Feature 1

1 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

2 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

3 Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA 17

4 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 46

5 Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE 21

6 brandon schmidt Kindred, ND 219

7 Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE 10A

8 Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS 202

9 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

10 John Meyer Odell, NE 29

11 Jeremie Gibbs Sioux Falls, SD 42

12 Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO 22A

13 Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE 31K

14 (DNF) Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

15 (DNF) Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25

DNS Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE 9

Heat 1

1 Eric Bartels Plymouth, NE 25B

2 Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA 17

3 Kenny Ziegler Junction City, KS 202

4 Trevor Baker Roca, NE 25

5 Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE 10A

6 John Meyer Odell, NE 29

7 Fred DeSive O'Neill, NE 31K

8 (DNF) Gary Laflin Beatrice, NE 9

Heat 2

1 Dan Nelson Homesville, NE 94

2 Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE 19

3 Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE 21

4 brandon schmidt Kindred, ND 219

5 Jordan Junker Beatrice, NE 3J

6 Jeremie Gibbs Sioux Falls, SD 42

7 Adam Armstrong Beatrice, NE 46

8 Alvie Christofferson St. Joseph, MO 22A

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Load comments